Public procurement
21663252
Lucrari de amenajare caii de acces spre parcarea institutiei
1
Enquiry period
with 04.08.2026 14:07
to 10.08.2026 10:00
to 10.08.2026 10:00
2
Bidding period
with 10.08.2026 10:00
to 13.08.2026 10:00
to 13.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
214 805 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Aug 2026, 14:07 - 10 Aug 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Aug 2026, 10:00 - 13 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrari de amenajare caii de acces spre parcarea institutiei
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD3101, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, str.Decebal 101
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Aug 2026, 13:55
Date modified
6 Aug 2026, 8:03
Estimated value (without VAT)
214 805 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21663252
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD3101, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, str.Decebal 101
Contract period
18 Aug 2026 14:03 - 30 Dec 2026 14:03
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrari de amenajare caii de acces spre parcarea institutiei
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare.pdf
anunt de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunt de participare.pdf
4.08.26 14:07
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.”
2) Отправить в течении 3 дней на почту AAP bap@tender.gov.md отсканированное решение рабочей группы.
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
STONE COUNTER
Normalized price:
154 655,32 MDL
Status:
Winner
Oferta corespunde cerintelor solicitate si pretul cel mai scăzut pe lot
13.08.26 12:03
Reason: Oferta corespunde cerintelor solicitate si pretul cel mai scăzut pe lot
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
declaratie de neîncadrarea.signed.pdf
declaratie de neîncadrarea.signed.pdf
ID: 446d8310-183f-4d44-bb75-ae9ea2bf94b4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
declarație pe propria răspundere.signed.pdf
declarație pe propria răspundere.signed.pdf
ID: 495ac93c-ad24-43da-b104-18878cd894d2
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 09:00
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1507572.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 1507572.signed.pdf
ID: 57e33429-cd16-4e9a-b2ab-96530e2a754a
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
contract+proces-verbal.signed.pdf
contract+proces-verbal.signed.pdf
ID: 5b08a064-c058-4733-9a65-70b6803536d4
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
foca iurie responsabil.signed.signed.pdf
foca iurie responsabil.signed.signed.pdf
ID: ccd1f268-ae3a-479d-9baa-ca61bce6d061
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:01
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
12.08.26 23:02
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:16
2
Participant(s) name(s):
Narcis-VS
Normalized price:
163 148,86 MDL
Status:
Cancelled
The bidder does not meet other selection criteria
13.08.26 12:02
Reason: The bidder does not meet other selection criteria
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Financial proposal
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
certificat contul bancar.подписан.signed.pdf
certificat contul bancar.подписан.signed.pdf
ID: c463b282-46f9-412d-8820-a2390b41d825
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0243199.signed.pdf
certificat privind lipsa restantelor - 0243199.signed.pdf
ID: f2f674fb-7b74-4cfa-90ee-c8f68afd1a76
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
13.08.26 03:53
Opening date:
13.08.26 10:40
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK