Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
06.09.2026 11:14
to 11.09.2026 16:00
to 11.09.2026 16:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
11.09.2026 16:00
to 14.09.2026 16:00
to 14.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 14:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
495 940,50 MDL
Period of clarifications:
6 Sep 2026, 11:14 - 11 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 16:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Material seminal taurin congelat
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2070, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Ialoveni, 100
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
6 Sep 2026, 11:14
Date modified
6 Sep 2026, 11:14
Achizitii.md ID
21672729
MTender ID
CPV
03100000-2 - Produse agricole şi horticole
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK