Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672715
1
Enquiry period
with
05.09.2026 15:54
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
10.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 026 900,59 MDL
Period of clarifications:
5 Sep 2026, 15:54 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Instalarea unei centrale fotovoltaice pentru creșterea eficienței energetice la Liceul teoretic Budești
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4814, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Budeşti, str. Chișinăului, 131.
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
5 Sep 2026, 15:54
Date modified
5 Sep 2026, 15:54
Achizitii.md ID
21672715
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Instalarea unei centrale fotovoltaice pentru creșterea eficienței energetice la Liceul teoretic Budești
Budget: 1026900.59 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare_lucrari fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_lucrari fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
5.09.26 15:54
ds_lucrari_fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
ds_lucrari_fotovoltaica.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
5.09.26 15:54
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK