Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672675
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 18:45
to 14.09.2026 15:00
to 14.09.2026 15:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 15:00
to 25.09.2026 15:00
to 25.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
11 073 563,37 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 18:45 - 14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 25 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reconstrucție capitală a drumurilor din com.Grătiești, mun.Chișinău: îmbrăcăminte- beton armat
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD_2093, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Grătieşti, str.Stefan cel Mare 72
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 18:45
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 18:45
Achizitii.md ID
21672675
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lucrări de reconstrucție capitală a drumurilor din com.Grătiești, mun.Chișinău: îmbrăcăminte- beton armat
Budget: 11073563.37 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
deviz 2-4 str.martisor s.gratiesti formular f1a.pdf
deviz 2-4 str.martisor s.gratiesti formular f1a.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini cu cantitatile de lucrari
4.09.26 18:45
deviz 2-2 maria dragan formularul 1a.pdf
deviz 2-2 maria dragan formularul 1a.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini cu cantitatile de lucrari
4.09.26 18:45
deviz 2-3 dumbravei formular desfasurat.pdf
deviz 2-3 dumbravei formular desfasurat.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini cu cantitatile de lucrari
4.09.26 18:45
deviz 2-5 str.catalan, formularul f1a.pdf
deviz 2-5 str.catalan, formularul f1a.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini cu cantitatile de lucrari
4.09.26 18:45
deviz 2-1 str.mateevici formular desfasurat 1a.pdf
deviz 2-1 str.mateevici formular desfasurat 1a.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini cu cantitatile de lucrari
4.09.26 18:45
anunț de participare betonarea strazilor in comuna gratiesti 2026, ld.pdf
anunț de participare betonarea strazilor in comuna gratiesti 2026, ld.pdf
tenderNotice
Anunt de participare
4.09.26 18:45
deviz 2-6 str.ștefan gratie gratiesti, formular desfasurat f1a.pdf
deviz 2-6 str.ștefan gratie gratiesti, formular desfasurat f1a.pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini cu cantitatile de lucrari
4.09.26 18:45
duae_ro primaria gratiesti achizitionarea lucrari la betonare 2026 ld .doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 18:45
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK