Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672674
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 18:23
to 14.09.2026 10:30
to 14.09.2026 10:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 10:30
to 21.09.2026 10:30
to 21.09.2026 10:30
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 600 800 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 18:23 - 14 Sep 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 10:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 10:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea endoprotezelor conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic ,,Sfânta Treime” pentru anul 2026
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 18:23
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 18:23
Achizitii.md ID
21672674
MTender ID
CPV
33100000-1 - Echipamente medicale
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lot nr. 1 Proteza de genunchi cimentata posterostabilizata
Budget: 1600800.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare04.09.signed.pdf
anunt de participare04.09.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 18:23
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK