Public procurement
21672671
137-23084 Monitor pentru monitorizarea funcțiilor vitale (caracteristici de baza cu accesorii Adult) 260320
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 18:09
to 14.09.2026 15:30
to 14.09.2026 15:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 15:30
to 22.09.2026 15:30
to 22.09.2026 15:30
3
Auction
23.09.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
439 980 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 18:09 - 14 Sep 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 15:30 - 22 Sep 2026, 15:30
Auction start date:
23 Sep 2026, 15:18
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
137-23084
Monitor pentru monitorizarea funcțiilor vitale (caracteristici de baza cu accesorii Adult) 260320
Monitor pentru monitorizarea funcțiilor vitale (caracteristici de baza cu accesorii Adult) 260320
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 18:04
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 18:09
Estimated value (without VAT)
439 980 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
44 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672671
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 18:00 - 30 Dec 2027 18:09
List of positions
1)
Title
137-23084 Monitor pentru monitorizarea funcțiilor vitale (caracteristici de baza cu accesorii Adult) 260320
CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 20.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK