Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672666
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 17:39
to 10.09.2026 14:00
to 10.09.2026 14:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
10.09.2026 14:00
to 17.09.2026 14:00
to 17.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 318 981 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 17:39 - 10 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de renovare a trotuarului bd. Dacia (partea impară) tronson bd. Decebal – bd. Cuza Vodă (confecționare și instalare a gardului metalic)
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 17:39
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:39
Achizitii.md ID
21672666
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.signed.pdf
anunț de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anunț de participare
4.09.26 17:39
botanica gard metalic f1desf.signed.pdf
botanica gard metalic f1desf.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
Caiet de sarcini
4.09.26 17:39
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK