Public procurement
21672645
Servicii de catering
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 16:26
to 08.09.2026 17:00
to 08.09.2026 17:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 17:00
to 18.09.2026 07:00
to 18.09.2026 07:00
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
436 366,67 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 16:26 - 8 Sep 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 17:00 - 18 Sep 2026, 7:00
Auction start date:
21 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
494 elevi
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4998, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Floreşti (r-l Floreşti), str. CIPRIAN PORUMBESCU nr.12
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 16:26
Estimated value (without VAT)
436 366,67 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672645
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5001, MOLDOVA, Floreşti, or.Floreşti (r-l Floreşti), str. CIPRIAN PORUMBESCU nr.12
Contract period
6 Oct 2026 05:23 - 1 Jan 2027 03:25
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 494.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041623_Anunț de participare servicii catering IPLT Stefan cel Mare 2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 16:26
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK