Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672627
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 16:22
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 12:00
to 10.09.2026 13:00
to 10.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
29 678,72 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 16:22 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 13:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reparație a acoperișului clădirii administrative a Inspectoratului General al Poliției, amplasat în mun. Chișinău, str. Tiraspol 11/1 (amplasarea burlanelor de avarie pentru evacuarea apei)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 16:22
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 16:22
Achizitii.md ID
21672627
MTender ID
CPV
45300000-0 - Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.pdf
anunț de participare.pdf
tenderNotice
anunț de participare.pdf
4.09.26 16:22
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK