Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
36 000 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Deservire
tehnică a centralei termice
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7201, MOLDOVA, Şoldăneşti, or.Şoldăneşti, Pacii nr.24
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:39
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:45
Achizitii.md ID
21672626
MTender ID
CPV
71630000-3 - Servicii de inspecţie şi testare tehnică
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041540_Contract Pogreban Igor SERVICII .signed.signed.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:45
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK