1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 15:37
to 07.09.2026 12:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 10.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 12 850 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 15:37 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 12:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Servicii de diriginte de șantier cu privire la controlul calității lucrărilor de renovare a rețelelor electrice interioare și exterioare în incinta sediului Inspectoratului de poliție Briceni

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Veronica Pasat
Contact phone
022868265
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:37
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:37
Achizitii.md ID
21672593
CPV
71500000-3 - Servicii privind construcţiile
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini.docx
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini.docx
4.09.26 15:37
duae ro (15).doc
Bidding Documents
duae ro (15).doc
4.09.26 15:37
documentația standard (49).docx
Bidding Documents
documentația standard (49).docx
4.09.26 15:37
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
tenderNotice
anunț de participare.pdf
4.09.26 15:37
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.