Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672591
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 15:13
to 09.09.2026 09:30
to 09.09.2026 09:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 09:30
to 14.09.2026 09:30
to 14.09.2026 09:30
3
Auction
15.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
246 910,85 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 15:13 - 9 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 14 Sep 2026, 9:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea dispozitivelor medicale întru realizarea Programului special privind asigurarea cu aparate auditive a persoanelor cu deficiențe de auz pentru 2026 (repetat 11)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:13
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:13
Achizitii.md ID
21672591
MTender ID
CPV
33100000-1 - Echipamente medicale
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lot nr. 1 Proteze auditive pentru surditate ușoară- moderată
Copii (de la 3 ani )
Budget: 103500.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 2 - Lot nr. 2 Proteze auditive pentru surditate ușoară- moderată
Copii (de la 3 luni)
Budget: 143410.85 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare11.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare11.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:13
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK