Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 15:35
to 07.09.2026 13:00
to 07.09.2026 13:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 13:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 13:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
40 703,33 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 15:35 - 7 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Mărfuri de uz gospodăresc pentru 2026 (repetat 3)
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. 31 August 1989, nr.70
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:35
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:35
Achizitii.md ID
21672575
MTender ID
CPV
39700000-9 - Aparate de uz casnic
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 4 - Lotul 4. Accesorii mașină spălat pardoseli Klinmak Trion 2040 (walk-behind floor scrubber)
Budget: 3400.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK