Public procurement
21672565
Различные продукты питания
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 15:12
to 09.09.2026 15:30
to 09.09.2026 15:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 15:30
to 14.09.2026 00:00
to 14.09.2026 00:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 14:55
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
100 205 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 15:12 - 9 Sep 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 15:30 - 14 Sep 2026, 0:00
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 14:55
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Descrierea obiectului lotului
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6118, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, с.Копчак (АТО Гагаузия), str. Ceapaev 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 14:59
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:12
Estimated value (without VAT)
100 205 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 002,05 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672565
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6118, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, с.Копчак (АТО Гагаузия), str. Ceapaev 1
Contract period
18 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Масло растительное рафинированное , бутыли по 5 литров
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: kг
2)
Title
Quantity: 400.0
Unit of measurement: kг
3)
Title
Quantity: 100.0
Unit of measurement: kг
4)
Title
Quantity: 105.0
Unit of measurement: kг
5)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: kг
6)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: kг
7)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: kг
8)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: kг
9)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: kг
10)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: kг
11)
Title
Quantity: 70.0
Unit of measurement: kг
12)
Title
Макаронные изделия в ассортименте в/с фас.по 0,5 кг. Класс 1,гр.А твердых сортов
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 400.0
Unit of measurement: kг
13)
Title
Quantity: 460.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
14)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
15)
Title
Quantity: 1200.0
Unit of measurement: kг
16)
Title
Quantity: 15.0
Unit of measurement: kг
17)
Title
Quantity: 200.0
Unit of measurement: kг
18)
Title
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: kг
19)
Title
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
20)
Title
Quantity: 35.0
Unit of measurement: kг
21)
Title
Quantity: 200.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
22)
Title
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
23)
Title
Quantity: 250.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
24)
Title
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
25)
Title
Quantity: 30.0
Unit of measurement: kг
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare 04.09.2026.semnat.pdf
anunt de participare 04.09.2026.semnat.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt de participare 04.09.2026
4.09.26 15:12
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK