Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 14:29
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 12:00
to 10.09.2026 14:00
to 10.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
41 666,67 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 14:29 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Servicii de măsurare și încercare în instalațiile electrice
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. 31 August 1989, nr.70
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 14:29
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 14:29
Achizitii.md ID
21672539
MTender ID
CPV
71600000-4 - Servicii de testare, analiză şi consultanţă tehnică
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Servicii de măsurare și încercare în instalațiile electrice
Budget: 41666.67 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare servicii de măsurare și încercare în instalațiile electrice 2026.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:29
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK