1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 14:16
to 17.09.2026 14:00
12 days left
2
Bidding period
with 17.09.2026 14:00
to 12.10.2026 14:00
3
Auction
13.10.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 3 522 240 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 14:16 - 17 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals: 17 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 12 Oct 2026, 14:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Licențe pentru produs program

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin, 42
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Sanda Elpujan
Contact phone
022504838
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 14:16
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 14:18
Achizitii.md ID
21672519
CPV
48500000-3 - Pachete software de comunicaţii şi multimedia
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
7344 04.09.2026 coordonare stisc, 03.09.2026.pdf 7344 04.09.2026 coordonare stisc, 03.09.2026.pdf
Bidding Documents
7344 04.09.2026 coordonare stisc, 03.09.2026.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
duae.docx
Bidding Documents
DUAE.docx
4.09.26 14:16
duae.signed.pdf duae.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
DUAE.signed.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
6965 coordonare age, 24.08.2026.pdf 6965 coordonare age, 24.08.2026.pdf
Bidding Documents
6965 coordonare age, 24.08.2026.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
anexa nr. 24 - modelul contractului.signed.pdf anexa nr. 24 - modelul contractului.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexa nr. 24 - modelul contractului.signed.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
anunt de participare.signed.pdf anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
4.09.26 14:16
anexe la documentatia standard.docx
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard.docx
4.09.26 14:16
declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
Bidding Documents
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
4.09.26 14:16
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.