Public procurement
21672517
Ouă
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 14:13
to 08.09.2026 11:00
to 08.09.2026 11:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 11:00
to 22.09.2026 11:00
to 22.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
23.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 14:13 - 8 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 22 Sep 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
23 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Ouă dietice, de găină
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ion Pruncul 8
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 14:04
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 14:13
Estimated value (without VAT)
18 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
180 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672517
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ion Pruncul 8
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 03:00 - 30 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 5700.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
de completat_specificații 22&23 (3).docx
Bidding Documents
Specificatii tehnice si de pret
4.09.26 14:13
anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare
4.09.26 14:13
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK