Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 12:02
to 07.09.2026 08:30
to 07.09.2026 08:30
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 08:30
to 10.09.2026 08:30
to 10.09.2026 08:30
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
217 044,84 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 12:02 - 7 Sep 2026, 8:30
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 8:30 - 10 Sep 2026, 8:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea ambarcațiuni pentru intervenții și salvare acvatică
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2055, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Vatra, strada Ștefan Vodă, nr. 5
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 12:02
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 12:02
Achizitii.md ID
21672408
MTender ID
CPV
34500000-2 - Nave şi ambarcaţiuni
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK