Public procurement
21672367
”Lucrări de reparații capitale ale împrejmuirilor clădirii administrative str.A.Mateevici 9, or.Căușeni”
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Bids have been evaluated
Estimated value without VAT
173 972,44 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
”Lucrări de reparații capitale ale împrejmuirilor clădirii administrative str.A.Mateevici 9, or.Căușeni”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4301, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, or.Căuşeni, bd. M. Eminescu, 31
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Consiliul raional Căușeni
Contact phone
0243-2-26-50; 0243-2-30-07
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 11:27
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:29
Estimated value (without VAT)
173 972,44 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672367
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-4301, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, or.Căuşeni, bd. M. Eminescu, 31
Contract period
14 Aug 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
”Lucrări de reparații capitale ale împrejmuirilor clădirii administrative str.A.Mateevici 9, or.Căușeni”
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
55 împrejurimi mattevici 9.semnat.semnat.pdf
55 împrejurimi mattevici 9.semnat.semnat.pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
”Lucrări de reparații capitale ale împrejmuirilor clădirii administrative str.A.Mateevici 9, or.Căușeni”
4.09.26 11:29
Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.” After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
Agro-Partener SRL
Normalized price:
173 972,44 MDL
Status:
Winner
oferta este conforma
04.09.26 11:30
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK