Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 11:26
to 09.09.2026 10:00
to 09.09.2026 10:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
180 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 11:26 - 9 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
15300000-1 - Fructe, legume şi produse conexe
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4116, MOLDOVA, Edineț, s.Brînzeni (r-l Edineţ), s.Brinzeni
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Pascari Vasile Centru de plasament temporar pentru persoane cu dizabilitati (adulte) com. Brinzeni r-nul Edineț
Contact phone
024693304
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 11:26
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:26
Achizitii.md ID
21672366
MTender ID
CPV
15300000-1 - Fructe, legume şi produse conexe
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt legume septembrie.signed.pdf
anunt legume septembrie.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 11:26
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK