Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672338
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
45 100,08 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
”Rețele electrice exterioare de alimentare cu energie electrică Un=0.23Kv punct de iluminare decorativă amplasat în or.Căușeni, Mihai Eminescu, bd.267”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4301, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, or.Căuşeni, bd. M. Eminescu, 31
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Consiliul raional Căușeni
Contact phone
0243-2-26-50; 0243-2-30-07
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 11:12
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:12
Achizitii.md ID
21672338
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
iluminat decorativ sens girat.signed.signed.pdf
iluminat decorativ sens girat.signed.signed.pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
”Rețele electrice exterioare de alimentare cu energie electrică Un=0.23Kv punct de iluminare decorativă amplasat în or.Căușeni, Mihai Eminescu, bd.267”
4.09.26 11:12
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK