Public procurement
21672326
Устройство футбольной площадки с искусственным покрытием в районе Кукурузный мун. Комрат
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 11:04
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 14.09.2026 10:30
to 14.09.2026 10:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
500 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 11:04 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 10:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Устройство футбольной площадки с искусственным покрытием в районе Кукурузный мун. Комрат
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:59
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:07
Estimated value (without VAT)
500 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672326
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Contract period
16 Sep 2026 11:04 - 31 Dec 2026 11:04
List of positions
1)
Title
Устройство футбольной площадки с искусственным покрытием в районе Кукурузный мун. Комрат
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: шт.
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare_площадка.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_площадка.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 11:04
комрат площадка в районе кукурузный, ф1а (1).signed.pdf
комрат площадка в районе кукурузный, ф1а (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 11:04
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK