Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672325
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
10 910,77 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Servicii de control al calității lucrărilor la obiectul ,,Lucrări de reparații capitală a birourilor etajelor 3 și 1 din incinta Consiliului Raional Căușeni.”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-4301, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, or.Căuşeni, bd. M. Eminescu, 31
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Consiliul raional Căușeni
Contact phone
0243-2-26-50; 0243-2-30-07
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:58
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:58
Achizitii.md ID
21672325
MTender ID
CPV
71500000-3 - Servicii privind construcţiile
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
resp 3,1.pdf
resp 3,1.pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
Servicii de control al calității lucrărilor la obiectul ,,Lucrări de reparații capitală a birourilor etajelor 3 și 1 din incinta Consiliului Raional Căușeni.”
4.09.26 10:58
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK