Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 10:47
to 15.09.2026 10:00
to 15.09.2026 10:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with
15.09.2026 10:00
to 30.09.2026 10:00
to 30.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
867 200 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 10:47 - 15 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
15 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 30 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Щебень различной фракции для нужд мун. Комрат.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:47
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:47
Achizitii.md ID
21672314
MTender ID
CPV
14200000-3 - Песок и глина
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
декларация о коррупционных действиях
4.09.26 10:47
anunt_de_participare_.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt_de_participare
4.09.26 10:47
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK