Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672289
Status
Cancelled
Estimated value without VAT
500 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 10:34 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
согласно технического задания
Information about the cancellation
The reason of cancellation
техническая ошибка
Date of cancellation
4 Sep 2026, 10:57
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:34
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:57
Achizitii.md ID
21672289
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Устройство футбольной площадки с искусственным покрытие в районе Кукурузный мун. Комрат
Budget: 500000.0 MDL
Cancelled
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK