Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 10:20
to 15.09.2026 10:00
to 15.09.2026 10:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with
15.09.2026 10:00
to 30.09.2026 10:00
to 30.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
8 332 448,39 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 10:20 - 15 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
15 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 30 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Асфальтирование дорог по улицам мун. Комрат.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3805, МОЛДОВА, АТО Гагаузия, мун.Комрат, str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:20
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 10:43
Achizitii.md ID
21672270
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
техническое задание.signed.pdf
техническое задание.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
техническое задание
4.09.26 10:20
anunt_de_participare.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
anunt_de_participare
4.09.26 10:20
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
декларация о коррупционных действиях.signed.pdf
Clarification of Tender Documents
декларация о коррупционных действиях
4.09.26 10:20
Date:
4 Sep 2026, 10:43
Question's name:
vizita santier
Question:
Certificat privind vizita amplasamentului poate fi recomandare dar nici cu obligativitate, rectificati anuntul de paricipare
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK