1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 08:48
to 07.09.2026 09:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 09:00
to 10.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 29 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 8:48 - 7 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals: 7 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 9:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Caracteristici minime:
Picioare din țeavă d=40mm.
Carcasa din țeavă de inox 25x25mm, blat de masa din tablă de inox de 1.20mm, (AISI 304) rezisuent la acizi, polița de jos - tablă din inox (AISI 304) - 1,20 mm.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, srt. N. Testemițanu 29/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ina Cojocaru
Contact phone
+37322256123
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 8:48
Estimated value (without VAT)
29 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672172
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2025, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str Testemitanu 29/1
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 03:00 - 21 Oct 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lavoar din inox pentru prelucrarea instrumentelor cu 2 desparțituri separate si 2 amesticatoare, cu inaltimea de 30 -40mm, 2 scurgeri separate (L)1000x(b)600x(h)900mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
2)
Title
Masă din inox cu poliță pentru sală de sterilizare (L)600x(b)400x(h)800mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
3)
Title
Masă din inox cu poliță pentru sala de sterilizare (L)700x(b)400x(h)800mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
4)
Title
Masă din inox cu poliță pentru sală de proceduri, (L)1000x(b)400x(h)800mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
5)
Title
Masă din inox cu poliță pentru sală de proceduri (L)500x(b)400x(h) 800mm CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
duae ro
Technical Specifications
Duae
4.09.26 08:48
anunt de participare Mobilier inox
Technical Specifications
Anunt
4.09.26 08:48
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications