Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672157
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 08:14
to 10.09.2026 09:00
to 10.09.2026 09:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
10.09.2026 09:00
to 21.09.2026 09:00
to 21.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
356 742,62 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 8:14 - 10 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 21 Sep 2026, 9:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Pregătirea centralelor termice a IMSP Spitalului Raional Cahul în perioada sezonului rece 2026-2027 (repetat)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD3909, MOLDOVA, Cahul, mun.Cahul, str.Ștefan cel Mare,23
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 8:14
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 8:14
Achizitii.md ID
21672157
MTender ID
CPV
50700000-2 - Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Pregătirea centralelor termice a IMSP SR Cahul pentru sezonul rece 2026-2027
Budget: 206742.62 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini nr.1.pdf
caiet de sarcini nr.1.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini nr.1.pdf
4.09.26 08:14
anunt_de_participare_servicii_10.08.2026.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_servicii_10.08.2026.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt_de_participare_servicii_10.08.2026.signed.pdf
4.09.26 08:14
caiet de sarcini nr.2.pdf
caiet de sarcini nr.2.pdf
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini nr.2.pdf
4.09.26 08:14
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK