Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672154
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 01:15
to 09.09.2026 09:00
to 09.09.2026 09:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 09:00
to 12.09.2026 09:00
to 12.09.2026 09:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
290 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 1:15 - 9 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 12 Sep 2026, 9:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea serviciilor de rezervare, emitere și livrare a biletelor de avion pentru un grup de 16 persoane pe ruta: Chișinău – Tokyo // Osaka (Kansai) – Chișinău
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, M.Eminescu 55
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Satiricus - I.L.Caragiale Teatrul
Contact phone
022202893; 022224034
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 1:15
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 1:50
Achizitii.md ID
21672154
MTender ID
CPV
60400000-2 - Servicii de transport aerian
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de initiere.pdf
anunt de initiere.pdf
Documents history
-
anunt de initiere.pdf
anunt de initiere.pdf
ID: b771f02f-51b3-4006-8468-40db57ef3e9d
Bidding Documents
-
caiet de sarcini bilete avia japonia.pdf
caiet de sarcini bilete avia japonia.pdf
ID: b771f02f-51b3-4006-8468-40db57ef3e9d
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 01:50
caiet de sarcini bilete avia japonia.pdf
caiet de sarcini bilete avia japonia.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 01:50
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK