Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 00:15
to 09.09.2026 09:00
to 09.09.2026 09:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 09:00
to 16.09.2026 06:00
to 16.09.2026 06:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 156 740 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 0:15 - 9 Sep 2026, 9:00
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 9:00 - 16 Sep 2026, 6:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reparație în vederea amenajării sălilor de coregrafie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Municipiul Chişinău strada Hristo Botev 4
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 0:15
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 0:15
Achizitii.md ID
21672153
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lucrări de reparație în vederea amenajării sălilor de coregrafie
Budget: 1156740.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK