Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672102
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 17:45
to 14.09.2026 11:30
to 14.09.2026 11:30
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 11:30
to 21.09.2026 11:00
to 21.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
908 280 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 17:45 - 14 Sep 2026, 11:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 11:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 11:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea endoprotezelor conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic ,,Sfânta Treime” pentru anul 2026
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 17:45
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:45
Achizitii.md ID
21672102
MTender ID
CPV
33100000-1 - Echipamente medicale
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lot nr. 1 Proteza de genunchi cimentata posterostabilizata
Budget: 908280.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare_sf treime_endo.signed.pdf
anunt de participare_sf treime_endo.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:45
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK