Public procurement
21672097
CĂRBUNE
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 17:28
to 05.09.2026 17:00
to 05.09.2026 17:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with 05.09.2026 17:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
230 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 17:28 - 5 Sep 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
5 Sep 2026, 17:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
CĂRBUNE
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-5901, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, or.Făleşti, or.Făleşti, str.Ştefan cel Mare-36
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 17:19
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:28
Estimated value (without VAT)
230 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672097
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-5901, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, or.Făleşti, or.Făleşti, str.Ştefan cel Mare-36
Contract period
12 Sep 2026 17:26 - 30 Dec 2026 17:26
List of positions
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
Lot documents
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK