1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 17:07
to 10.09.2026 10:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 22.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 213 153,52 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 17:07 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 22 Sep 2026, 10:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări de reparație curenta a străzilor locale din s. Glinjeni, raionul Fălești conform documentației tehnice si caietului de sarcini

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5924, MOLDOVA, Făleşti, s.Glinjeni (r-l Fălești), -
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Viorel Zarija
Contact phone
068171410
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 16:56
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 17:07
Achizitii.md ID
21672089
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031705_DUAE.doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:07
202609031705_Glinjeni, strazi locale (etapa 1)F1A.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
3.09.26 17:07
202609031705_Ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 17:07
202609031705_Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
-
3.09.26 17:07
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.