Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 16:10
to 14.09.2026 12:00
to 14.09.2026 12:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 12:00
to 23.09.2026 17:00
to 23.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
24.09.2026 09:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
931 876 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:10 - 14 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 23 Sep 2026, 17:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Diverse produse alimentare trim IV
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3504, MOLDOVA, Orhei, mun.Orhei, str.V.Cupcea 4
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 16:10
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:10
Achizitii.md ID
21672039
MTender ID
CPV
15800000-6 - Diverse produse alimentare
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii_26_10_2021_0 (6).signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_bunuri_si_servicii_26_10_2021_0 (6).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 16:10
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK