1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 15:36
to 14.09.2026 15:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 15:00
to 24.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 8 377 226,84 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 15:36 - 14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 24 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări de reparație curentă a unor străzi și accese din sectorul Botanica, mun. Chișinău

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Ionaș
Contact phone
060688775
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:36
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:36
Achizitii.md ID
21672024
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
duae_ro_0 (7).doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
3.09.26 15:36
anunț de participare.signed.pdf anunț de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
ANUNȚ DE PARTICIPARE
3.09.26 15:36
ds_lucrari_actualizata (6).docx
Bidding Documents
DOCUMENTAȚIA STANDARD
3.09.26 15:36
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.