1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 15:15
to 10.09.2026 11:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 11:00
to 17.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 10 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 15:15 - 10 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 13:00
Auction start date: 18 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Frigider cu două compartimente
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2089, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Goian (mun. Chişinău), s.Goian
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ludmila Zghibarță
Contact phone
+37360609326
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:08
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:15
Estimated value (without VAT)
10 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
100 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671993
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2089, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, s.Goian (mun. Chişinău), s.Goian
Contract period
28 Sep 2026 15:14 - 31 Dec 2026 15:14
List of positions
1)
Title
Frigider cu două compartimente CPV: 39700000-9 - Domestic appliances
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
an_2_870_md.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:15
anunt de participare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:15
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications