Select the type of procedure
21671959
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 14:29
to 08.09.2026 12:00
to 08.09.2026 12:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 12:00
to 11.09.2026 12:30
to 11.09.2026 12:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
17 070 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 14:29 - 8 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 12:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea produselor radiofarmaceutice necesare IMSP Centrul Republican de Diagnosticare Medicală pentru anul 2026, repetat 2
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 14:23
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 14:29
Achizitii.md ID
21671959
MTender ID
CPV
33600000-6 - Produse farmaceutice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare Radio CRDM.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare Radio CRDM.signed
3.09.26 14:29
Model de contract_Produse radiofarmaceutice pu 2026
Bidding Documents
Model de contract_Produse radiofarmaceutice pu 2026
3.09.26 14:29
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Documentatia standard Radio CRDM.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard Radio CRDM.signed
3.09.26 14:29
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
3.09.26 14:29
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK