Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 13:14
to 04.09.2026 14:00
to 04.09.2026 14:00
22 hours left
2
Bidding period
with
04.09.2026 14:00
to 16.09.2026 08:30
to 16.09.2026 08:30
3
Auction
17.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
597 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 13:14 - 4 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 16 Sep 2026, 8:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Piese de schimb pentru autobuze – sistem de suspensie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 13:14
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 13:14
Achizitii.md ID
21671930
MTender ID
CPV
34300000-0 - Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lot 1 - Piese de schimb pentru autobuze – sistem de suspensie
Budget: 597500.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK