1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:29
to 08.09.2026 11:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 11:30
to 11.09.2026 11:40
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 41 667 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 11:29 - 8 Sep 2026, 11:30
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 11:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 11:40
Auction start date: 14 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3121, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, locality, Stefan cel Mare nr.78 bl.A
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Mutruc Nicolai
Contact phone
+37369905617
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 11:29
Estimated value (without VAT)
41 667 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
416 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671885
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3121, MOLDOVA, mun.Bălţi, mun.Bălţi, mun. Bălți, str. Ștefan cel Mare, 78A
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 03:00 - 21 Oct 2026 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe CPV: 44100000-1 - Construction materials and associated items
Quantity: 32.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunț de participare
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
3.09.26 11:29
Anunț de participare .
Technical Specifications
Anunț de participare
3.09.26 11:29
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications