Public procurement
21671877
Procurare mașini și utilaje electronice
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 11:18
to 07.09.2026 00:00
to 07.09.2026 00:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 00:00
to 10.09.2026 15:00
to 10.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
112 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 11:18 - 7 Sep 2026, 0:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 0:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
11 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Mașină de spălat rufe (2 buc), Pompă de drenaj (evacuare apă din fântână) (2 buc), Imprimantă (2 buc), UPS Ultra Power (1 buc), Computer de birou All-in-One (5 buc)
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sprîncenoaia 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 11:09
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 13:58
Estimated value (without VAT)
112 500 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 125 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671877
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Sprîncenoaia 1
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 11:18 - 30 Dec 2026 11:18
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 13.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt simplificat_mașini și utilaje_030926_w.pdf
anunt simplificat_mașini și utilaje_030926_w.pdf
tenderNotice
- Anunț
3.09.26 11:18
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK