Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671785
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 14:56
to 04.09.2026 16:00
to 04.09.2026 16:00
23 hours left
2
Bidding period
with
04.09.2026 16:00
to 10.09.2026 16:00
to 10.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
200 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 14:56 - 4 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 16:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Servicii de verificare a documentației de proiect și de deviz pentru obiectul „Construcția sediului Direcției regionale Nord a IGPF, or. Edineț”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2059, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Petricani 19
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 14:56
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 14:56
Achizitii.md ID
21671785
MTender ID
CPV
71300000-1 - Servicii de inginerie
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare verificarea documentației de proiect.semnat.pdf
anunț de participare verificarea documentației de proiect.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 14:56
dr nord - caiet de sarcini pentru verifcarea doc. de proiect.pdf
dr nord - caiet de sarcini pentru verifcarea doc. de proiect.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 14:56
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK