Public procurement
21671784
Lucrări de reparație capitală a rețelei pentru alimentarea cu agent termic a clădirii nr. 51 din Tabăra militară nr. 123, mun. Chișinău
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 16:52
to 10.09.2026 15:00
to 10.09.2026 15:00
6 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 15:00
to 16.09.2026 08:00
to 16.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1 500 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:52 - 10 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 16 Sep 2026, 8:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de reparație capitală a rețelei pentru alimentarea cu agent termic a clădirii nr. 51 din Tabăra militară nr. 123, mun. Chișinău
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2021, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, şos.Hînceşti 84
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 7:25
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:52
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 500 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671784
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD2021, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, şos.Hînceşti 84
Contract period
2 Nov 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație capitală a rețelei pentru alimentarea cu agent termic a clădirii nr. 51 din Tabăra militară nr. 123, mun. Chișinău
CPV: 45331100-7 - Central-heating installation work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Reparatie conventionala
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini lucrări de reparație capitală a conductelor pentru livrarea agentului termic din clădirea nr.51 din cadrul taberei militare nr.123.signed.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini lucrări de reparație capitală a conductelor pentru livrarea agentului termic din clădirea nr.51 din cadrul taberei militare nr.123.signed.signed.pdf
Technical Specifications
-
3.09.26 16:52
duae lucrări de construcție lucrări de construcție 5.6 a-b și 5.7 tm136.doc
Eligibility Criteria
-
3.09.26 16:52
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK