Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 17:24
to 12.09.2026 19:00
to 12.09.2026 19:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
12.09.2026 19:00
to 15.09.2026 19:00
to 15.09.2026 19:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
709 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 17:24 - 12 Sep 2026, 19:00
Submission of proposals:
12 Sep 2026, 19:00 - 15 Sep 2026, 19:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Fructe și legume trim IV-2026
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2046, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Vadul lui Vodă, or. Vadul lui Voda, str. Balneara, 11
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 17:24
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 17:24
Achizitii.md ID
21671771
MTender ID
CPV
03200000-3 - Cereale, cartofi, legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
documentația_standard_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 instrucțiuni.docx
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 17:24
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK