Select the type of procedure
21671753
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
83 325,98 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Produselor alimentare (produse lactate) la Grădinița ”Prichindel” și Grădinița ”Romanița” din com.Chetrosu rl.Anenii Noi
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6514, MOLDOVA, Anenii Noi, s.Chetrosu (r-l Anenii Noi), str.M.Frunze nr.18, com.Chetrosu , rl Anenii Noi, str.M.Frunze nr.18, com.Chetrosu , rl Anenii Noi
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 16:21
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 16:26
Achizitii.md ID
21671753
MTender ID
CPV
15550000-8 - Diverse produse lactate
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609021622_Contract Primaria Chetrosu Anenii NOI.signed.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
contract
2.09.26 16:26
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK