Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671702
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 16:52
to 08.09.2026 15:30
to 08.09.2026 15:30
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 15:30
to 15.09.2026 15:00
to 15.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
16.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
335 794 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 16:52 - 8 Sep 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 15:30 - 15 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Conform cerințelor indicate în anunțul de participare
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2004, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 16:52
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 16:52
Achizitii.md ID
21671702
MTender ID
CPV
71900000-7 - Servicii de laborator
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Servicii de laborator. Analiza microbiotei intestinale la copii 0-14 ani
Budget: 335794.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.pdf
anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-anunț de participare
2.09.26 16:52
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK