1
Enquiry period
with 02.09.2026 15:14
to 11.09.2026 15:30
8 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 15:30
to 23.09.2026 15:30
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 875 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 2 Sep 2026, 15:14 - 11 Sep 2026, 15:30
Submission of proposals: 11 Sep 2026, 15:30 - 23 Sep 2026, 15:30

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrari de reparatii interioare la gradinita Delia, mun. Ungheni

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3600, MOLDOVA, Ungheni, locality, Nationala nr.7
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Svetlana Munteanu
Contact phone
+37368028593
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:07
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 15:14
Achizitii.md ID
21671678
CPV
45400000-1 - Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
DUAE
Bidding Documents
DUAE
2.09.26 15:14
Caiet de sarcini lucrari de reparatie
Bidding Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
2.09.26 15:14
Anunt de participare Delia
Bidding Documents
aNUNT DE PARTICIPARE
2.09.26 15:14
Caiet de sarcini pardosea calda
Bidding Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
2.09.26 15:14
documentația standard lucrari
Bidding Documents
documentatia standarta
2.09.26 15:14
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.