Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 15:08
to 04.09.2026 15:00
to 04.09.2026 15:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with
04.09.2026 15:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
177 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 15:08 - 4 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Produse de curățat și articole de menaj (Repetat)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2011, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Codru (mun. Chişinău), Costiujeni, 3
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 15:08
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 15:08
Achizitii.md ID
21671649
MTender ID
CPV
39800000-0 - Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK