Select the type of procedure
21671633
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 14:09
to 03.09.2026 17:00
to 03.09.2026 17:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with
03.09.2026 17:00
to 08.09.2026 13:00
to 08.09.2026 13:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
214 150,90 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 14:09 - 3 Sep 2026, 17:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Sep 2026, 17:00 - 8 Sep 2026, 13:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Schimbarea ferestrelor și ușilor reparația pardoselei în sala de festivități la Casa de Cultură, s. Răciula r. Călărași.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4434, MOLDOVA, Călăraşi, s.Răciula, str.Stefan cel Mare
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 13:54
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 14:09
Achizitii.md ID
21671633
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609021408_ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx
Bidding Documents
Documentația standard_lucrari_actualizata
2.09.26 14:09
202609021406_FORMULARUL DESFĂȘURAT.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
FORMULARUL DESFĂȘURAT.semnat
2.09.26 14:09
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK