Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671626
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 14:31
to 08.09.2026 11:00
to 08.09.2026 11:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 11:00
to 11.09.2026 11:00
to 11.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
526 499,17 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 14:31 - 8 Sep 2026, 11:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 11:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 11:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea Serviciilor de organizare și gestionare a tururilor informative (info-tours / press-trips) destinate promovării ofertei turistice a Republicii Moldova, adresate reprezentanților mass-media, blogherilor, tur-operatorilor, agențiilor de turism, partenerilor instituționali și altor categorii de invitați ai Oficiului Național al Turismului (în continuare – ONT), atât la nivel local/național, cât și internațional
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Str. Mitropolit Gavriil Bănulescu Bodoni 57/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 14:31
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 14:31
Achizitii.md ID
21671626
MTender ID
CPV
63510000-7 - Servicii de agenţii de turism şi servicii conexe
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Servicii de organizare a tururilor informative pentru IP Oficiul Național al Turismului
Budget: 526499.17 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare tururi informative.signed.semnat.pdf
anunț de participare tururi informative.signed.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunțul de participare
2.09.26 14:31
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK