Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
02.09.2026 13:20
to 04.09.2026 15:00
to 04.09.2026 15:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with
04.09.2026 15:00
to 09.09.2026 16:00
to 09.09.2026 16:00
3
Auction
10.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
37 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
2 Sep 2026, 13:20 - 4 Sep 2026, 15:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 15:00 - 9 Sep 2026, 16:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Servicii de transport
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Vîrnav Costin, 28, ap.5
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
2 Sep 2026, 13:20
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 13:20
Achizitii.md ID
21671612
MTender ID
CPV
60100000-9 - Servicii de transport rutier
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt servicii de transport 2026 oim.semnat.pdf
anunt servicii de transport 2026 oim.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
2.09.26 13:20
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK